Cranke supporting fun runs in Hobart

RACE RESULTS

 2013 Race Results:

Check out your results and those of your team by clicking on the 2.5km or 5km lists below.

Anita Welsh Photography are the official photographers of the Budget Hobart Fun Run 2013.    These photographs are of very high quality and are offered at a very competitive rate.

Make sure you remember your place in this historic Fun Run event by purchasing a photo of you at your athletic best!  15% of all proceeds go towards the RHH Paediatric Unit.  (Thank you Anita).

2.5km Results

Distance Rank Age Group / Gender Rank Bib Number Given name Surname Time Distance Age Group Gender
1 1 409 Hugh Nicklason 07:46 2.5km 16-19 Male
2 2 318 Alex Bessell 08:33 2.5km 16-19 Male
3 1 428 Jayden Webb 08:51 2.5km U/16 Male
4 1 1185 Joseph Mulcahy 08:54 2.5km U/14 Male
5 1 376 Ebony Webb 09:01 2.5km U/14 Female
6 2 468 Madeleine Fasnacht 09:04 2.5km U/14 Female
7 1 474 Mathew Brooks 09:34 2.5km 30-39 Male
8 2 413 Jack Willmott 09:40 2.5km U/14 Male
9 2 375 Dylan Davey 09:50 2.5km U/16 Male
10 3 790 Raphaela Corney 09:58 2.5km U/14 Female
11 3 517 samuel martin 10:27 2.5km U/14 Male
12 4 1200 Liam Young 10:31 2.5km U/14 Male
13 5 1194 Jack Stephen Horrocks 10:33 2.5km U/14 Male
14 4 486 Mikayla Cooper 10:36 2.5km U/14 Female
15 6 1196 Bailey Mulcahy 10:43 2.5km U/14 Male
16 7 1195 Charlie Parnham 10:44 2.5km U/14 Male
17 5 536 Tessa Portanger 10:45 2.5km U/14 Female
18 8 527 Simon Zinzovski 10:48 2.5km U/14 Male
19 9 423 Jamie Laurence 10:58 2.5km U/14 Male
20 10 412 jack moles 11:09 2.5km U/14 Male
21 6 490 Naomi Messmer 11:14 2.5km U/14 Female
22 1 349 Celia Minnucci 11:21 2.5km 20-29 Female
23 1 397 Hannah Harrison 11:23 2.5km 16-19 Female
24 7 429 Jemma Smith 11:34 2.5km U/14 Female
25 11 1202 Ethan Craw 11:36 2.5km U/14 Male
26 12 1193 Ethan Forbes 11:54 2.5km U/14 Male
27 1 495 Nick Meale 11:55 2.5km 20-29 Male
28 13 1180 Leo Fountain 11:57 2.5km U/14 Male
29 14 1163 Darwin Lashmar 11:59 2.5km U/14 Male
30 15 515 Samuel Brown 12:02 2.5km U/14 Male
31 16 430 Jeremie Messmer 12:18 2.5km U/14 Male
32 17 1201 Callum David Jameson 12:19 2.5km U/14 Male
33 18 541 Tristan webb 12:21 2.5km U/14 Male
34 19 499 Patrick Alcock 12:23 2.5km U/14 Male
35 20 1088 RORY KENT 12:26 2.5km U/14 Male
36 8 590 Mia Andrewartha 12:28 2.5km U/14 Female
37 21 509 Riley Chivers 12:32 2.5km U/14 Male
38 22 420 James Tyers 12:34 2.5km U/14 Male
39 23 1191 Matteo Luca Puli 12:40 2.5km U/14 Male
40 24 396 Hamish Wiggins 12:42 2.5km U/14 Male
41 25 573 Tom Oliver 12:44 2.5km U/14 Male
42 26 321 Alex Wiggins 12:46 2.5km U/14 Male
43 9 1177 Ruby Jacobson 12:49 2.5km U/14 Female
44 1 1209 Glenn Jacobson 12:49 2.5km 40-49 Male
45 10 479 Meika Healey Choroszy 12:50 2.5km U/14 Female
46 27 1246 Max Tracey 12:50 2.5km U/14 Male
47 11 463 Lexie Nash 12:53 2.5km U/14 Female
48 12 415 Jaime Bott 12:53 2.5km U/14 Female
49 13 275 Isabelle Hemmings 12:54 2.5km U/14 Female
50 2 439 Heather Johns 12:55 2.5km 16-19 Female
51 2 319 Alex Blackaby 12:55 2.5km 20-29 Male
52 28 1222 Ned van Dorsselaer 12:55 2.5km U/14 Male
53 14 1090 Holly McConnon 12:57 2.5km U/14 Female
54 15 342 Brooke Elkin 12:59 2.5km U/14 Female
55 29 1174 Nick Muir 13:02 2.5km U/14 Male
56 30 1169 Hamilton Lashmar 13:03 2.5km U/14 Male
57 16 1179 Brigitte Fountain 13:04 2.5km U/14 Female
58 17 414 Jacqui Lawrence 13:05 2.5km U/14 Female
59 31 387 Fergus Marsh 13:05 2.5km U/14 Male
60 18 1178 Olivia Anne Lawless 13:06 2.5km U/14 Female
61 19 510 Rosa Coady 13:09 2.5km U/14 Female
62 20 1189 Vanessa Merrifield 13:11 2.5km U/14 Female
63 21 1211 Amanda Gardner 13:11 2.5km U/14 Female
64 32 427 Jayden Barr 13:11 2.5km U/14 Male
65 2 341 Brad Marsh 13:13 2.5km 30-39 Male
66 33 555 Alex Brown 13:14 2.5km U/14 Male
67 22 1190 Kiri Ellen Bain 13:17 2.5km U/14 Female
68 3 1091 Mark McConnon 13:17 2.5km 30-39 Male
69 34 1092 Riian McConnon 13:17 2.5km U/14 Male
70 35 489 Myles Hall 13:22 2.5km U/14 Male
71 36 1207 Hamish George Wickins 13:28 2.5km U/14 Male
72 2 1099 Ben van Dorsselaerr 13:33 2.5km 40-49 Male
73 37 1165 Willem van Dorsselaer 13:37 2.5km U/14 Male
74 23 1231 Chiara Nyhuis 13:39 2.5km U/14 Female
75 24 597 molly Coleman 13:41 2.5km U/14 Female
76 25 1087 Ava Hadfield 13:41 2.5km U/14 Female
77 38 487 Miley Fleming 13:41 2.5km U/14 Male
78 39 1183 Anders Neumeyer 13:54 2.5km U/14 Male
79 3 581 Nigel Brown 13:56 2.5km 40-49 Male
80 26 379 Ella Burton 14:00 2.5km U/14 Female
81 40 1192 Timothy Forbes 14:00 2.5km U/14 Male
82 41 1208 Alro Milne 14:03 2.5km U/14 Male
83 4 503 Philip Hall 14:04 2.5km 40-49 Male
84 42 435 Jordan Urquhart 14:04 2.5km U/14 Male
85 43 441 Kane Symons 14:04 2.5km U/14 Male
86 5 584 John Oliver 14:05 2.5km 40-49 Male
87 44 537 Thomas Cochrane 14:05 2.5km U/14 Male
88 6 531 Steve Symons 14:07 2.5km 40-49 Male
89 1 501 Peter Clarke 14:10 2.5km 60 & Over Male
90 1 380 Ella Harman 14:20 2.5km 30-39 Female
91 27 340 Bessie Harman 14:20 2.5km U/14 Female
92 28 558 Kate Oliver 14:31 2.5km U/14 Female
93 29 1210 Emma Gardner 14:32 2.5km U/14 Female
94 45 1181 Alex Cantwell 14:32 2.5km U/14 Male
95 30 353 Chelsea Crick 14:40 2.5km U/14 Female
96 46 400 Harry English 14:40 2.5km U/14 Male
97 2 158 claire hughes 14:45 2.5km 30-39 Female
98 31 467 Mackenzie Ford 14:45 2.5km U/14 Female
99 47 785 phoenix hughes 14:45 2.5km U/14 Male
100 48 1173 Hunter Gillard 14:50 2.5km U/14 Male
101 32 450 Keziah Sansom-Gower 14:54 2.5km U/14 Female
102 33 559 Sophie Robinson 14:59 2.5km U/14 Female
103 34 337 Ava Faint 15:00 2.5km U/14 Female
104 3 338 Belinda Clark 15:05 2.5km 30-39 Female
105 35 410 Imogen Rogers 15:08 2.5km U/14 Female
106 3 539 Tomas Lawrence 15:28 2.5km U/16 Male
107 4 345 Carl Wise 15:32 2.5km 30-39 Male
108 1 585 Frances Kline 15:36 2.5km 40-49 Female
109 49 556 James Robinson 15:38 2.5km U/14 Male
110 50 522 Sean Schofield 15:39 2.5km U/14 Male
111 36 478 Meagan Schofield 15:41 2.5km U/14 Female
112 37 513 Samantha Cacciatori 15:41 2.5km U/14 Female
113 51 549 Luca Wigger 15:45 2.5km U/14 Male
114 52 417 James Gough 15:48 2.5km U/14 Male
115 53 554 Ethan Nattey 15:48 2.5km U/14 Male
116 5 576 Craig Nattey 15:49 2.5km 30-39 Male
117 4 329 Angela Wiggins 15:55 2.5km 30-39 Female
118 6 392 Geoff Wiggins 15:55 2.5km 30-39 Male
119 2 374 Donna Sward 15:58 2.5km 40-49 Female
120 38 519 Sarah Gillow 15:58 2.5km U/14 Female
121 7 472 Mark Gillow 15:58 2.5km 30-39 Male
122 3 583 Michelle Robinson 16:03 2.5km 40-49 Female
123 39 381 Emelda Bowden 16:04 2.5km U/14 Female
124 5 438 Judelle Bowden 16:05 2.5km 30-39 Female
125 40 498 Olivia Gough 16:09 2.5km U/14 Female
126 4 534 Susan Jane Gough 16:10 2.5km 40-49 Female
127 3 449 Kelvin Clarke 16:16 2.5km 20-29 Male
128 41 1186 Georgina Parnham 16:22 2.5km U/14 Female
129 54 433 Jonty Blair 16:55 2.5km U/14 Male
130 42 557 Kimberley Nattey 16:59 2.5km U/14 Female
131 43 560 Sarah Noble 17:01 2.5km U/14 Female
132 55 451 Kirby Atherton 17:01 2.5km U/14 Male
133 6 322 Alicia Ward 17:02 2.5km 30-39 Female
134 44 1160 Morgan White 17:11 2.5km U/14 Female
135 56 386 Ethan Hine 17:14 2.5km U/14 Male
136 45 1203 Annwen Roberts 17:18 2.5km U/14 Female
137 46 1204 Mckenzie Lee Hils 17:18 2.5km U/14 Female
138 47 1205 Rachel Stanley 17:18 2.5km U/14 Female
139 7 506 Rebecca Szymanski 17:23 2.5km 30-39 Female
140 1 446 Katrin Alcock 17:27 2.5km 50-59 Female
141 48 1197 Sarah Gulline 17:44 2.5km U/14 Female
142 49 553 Paige Mckenzie 17:58 2.5km U/14 Female
143 50 567 Claire Oliver 18:00 2.5km U/14 Female
144 51 591 Sophie Berry 18:00 2.5km U/14 Female
145 57 594 Samuel Brownlow 18:00 2.5km U/14 Male
146 8 592 Jackie Berry 18:02 2.5km 30-39 Female
147 7 532 Stuart Clues 18:04 2.5km 40-49 Male
148 58 456 Lachlan Clues 18:04 2.5km U/14 Male
149 5 1158 Moira van Dorsselaer 18:05 2.5km 40-49 Female
150 52 1150 Wavey van Dorsselaerr 18:05 2.5km U/14 Female
151 2 502 PETER JONES 18:05 2.5km 60 & Over Male
152 53 563 Holly Goward 18:11 2.5km U/14 Female
153 9 550 Jacinta Keenan 18:15 2.5km 30-39 Female
154 54 377 Eleanor Cooney 18:19 2.5km U/14 Female
155 2 402 Heather Attrill 18:26 2.5km 50-59 Female
156 55 568 Eilie Atkins 18:39 2.5km U/14 Female
157 56 570 Alana McKay 18:39 2.5km U/14 Female
158 8 580 Jason Atkins 18:40 2.5km 30-39 Male
159 57 335 Ashlee Crick 18:55 2.5km U/14 Female
160 8 461 Lee Crick 18:55 2.5km 40-49 Male
161 58 1161 Olivia Jones 18:59 2.5km U/14 Female
162 59 1168 Sophie Jones 18:59 2.5km U/14 Female
163 10 1156 Katie Jones 19:00 2.5km 30-39 Female
164 11 480 Melissa Crick 19:04 2.5km 30-39 Female
165 9 440 Justin Vieth 19:08 2.5km 30-39 Male
166 59 320 Alex Vieth 19:08 2.5km U/14 Male
167 60 434 Jordan Ferguson 19:10 2.5km U/14 Female
168 61 1172 Bridie Lee Horne 19:10 2.5km U/14 Female
169 62 564 Liliana Radic 19:11 2.5km U/14 Female
170 1 181 Darren Hine 19:11 2.5km 50-59 Male
171 60 344 Cale Hine 19:11 2.5km U/14 Male
172 61 421 James Sims 19:11 2.5km U/14 Male
173 9 483 Michael Sims 19:15 2.5km 40-49 Male
174 63 561 Grace Atkins 19:18 2.5km U/14 Female
175 64 562 Amity Chick 19:21 2.5km U/14 Female
176 10 582 Michael Goward 19:21 2.5km 40-49 Male
177 12 505 Rachel Vieth 19:31 2.5km 30-39 Female
178 65 382 Emily Vieth 19:31 2.5km U/14 Female
179 6 1199 Victoria Kalogeropoulos 19:51 2.5km 40-49 Female
180 7 460 Leanne Blackwell 19:54 2.5km 40-49 Female
181 62 508 Riley Blackwell 19:54 2.5km U/14 Male
182 63 614 Charlie Lemon 19:59 2.5km U/14 Male
183 66 552 Helena McKay 20:03 2.5km U/14 Female
184 67 1184 Jemma Voss 20:03 2.5km U/14 Female
185 11 574 Brett Mckay 20:03 2.5km 40-49 Male
186 64 547 Archie Shreeve 20:17 2.5km U/14 Male
187 10 545 Mike Shreeve 20:19 2.5km 30-39 Male
188 68 326 Amelie Blair 20:26 2.5km U/14 Female
189 69 493 Nellie Cheek 20:26 2.5km U/14 Female
190 12 469 Marcus Cheek 20:26 2.5km 40-49 Male
191 13 471 Mark Blair 20:26 2.5km 40-49 Male
192 13 579 Nicole Atkins 20:38 2.5km 30-39 Female
193 8 373 Denny Fleming 20:45 2.5km 40-49 Female
194 65 422 Jamie Fleming 20:45 2.5km U/14 Male
195 70 351 Charlotte Faint 21:02 2.5km U/14 Female
196 2 324 Allan Faint 21:03 2.5km 50-59 Male
197 3 530 Stanley Harrex 21:05 2.5km 60 & Over Male
198 71 571 Lachlan Greenhill 21:06 2.5km U/14 Female
199 14 565 Michael Goward 21:14 2.5km 40-49 Male
200 66 389 Gabriel Yannarkis 21:22 2.5km U/14 Male
201 9 1232 Yannarakis Megan 21:26 2.5km 40-49 Female
202 93 383 Emily Kroustalis 21:26 2.5km U/16 Female
203 14 448 Kelli Williams 21:33 2.5km 30-39 Female
204 72 336 Auksorius Charlotte 21:33 2.5km U/14 Female
205 3 1223 Caron Hughes 21:35 2.5km 50-59 Female
206 73 551 Emma Grubb 21:40 2.5km U/14 Female
207 74 566 Lily Ransley 21:40 2.5km U/14 Female
208 75 569 Matilda Waddington 21:40 2.5km U/14 Female
209 15 1086 Meegan Grubb 21:41 2.5km 30-39 Female
210 16 444 Katie Atherton 21:59 2.5km 30-39 Female
211 76 504 Pippa Atherton 21:59 2.5km U/14 Female
212 67 455 Lachlan Ludeke 22:13 2.5km U/14 Male
213 11 482 Michael Ludeke 22:20 2.5km 30-39 Male
214 15 327 Andrew Cooney 22:25 2.5km 40-49 Male
215 2 1157 Danielle Tubbs 22:47 2.5km 20-29 Female
216 4 1098 karen Tubbs 22:47 2.5km 50-59 Female
217 77 1233 Zara Giovanlogu 22:47 2.5km U/14 Female
218 78 1234 Meila Giovanlogu 22:47 2.5km U/14 Female
219 4 1097 Chris Tubbs 22:47 2.5km 20-29 Male
220 3 393 Georgia Wyatt 22:58 2.5km 20-29 Female
221 5 405 Helen Wyatt 22:58 2.5km 50-59 Female
222 17 595 Chelsea Brownlow 23:16 2.5km 30-39 Female
223 18 978 Kristel Hazi 23:16 2.5km 30-39 Female
224 79 593 Jessica Brownlow 23:16 2.5km U/14 Female
225 6 346 CAROLINE PERCIVAL 23:24 2.5km 50-59 Female
226 10 325 amber etheridge 23:38 2.5km 40-49 Female
227 68 544 Zayne Cooper 23:59 2.5km U/14 Male
228 11 497 Nicole Cooney 24:11 2.5km 40-49 Female
229 80 436 Josephine Cooney 24:11 2.5km U/14 Female
230 19 384 Emma Simic 24:28 2.5km 30-39 Female
231 20 575 Joanne Mckay 24:38 2.5km 30-39 Female
232 7 391 Gayle Johnston 24:38 2.5km 50-59 Female
233 3 370 David Johnston 24:38 2.5km 50-59 Male
234 69 407 Henry Larkin 24:50 2.5km U/14 Male
235 70 477 Max Larkin 24:50 2.5km U/14 Male
236 12 1228 Jill Nelson 25:00 2.5km 40-49 Female
237 1 395 Gloria Smith 25:05 2.5km 60 & Over Female
238 12 426 Jason Lawrence 25:07 2.5km 30-39 Male
239 13 640 Julie Henderson 25:10 2.5km 40-49 Female
240 14 511 Ruth Malley 25:11 2.5km 40-49 Female
241 81 1187 Anja Neumeyer 25:13 2.5km U/14 Female
242 15 464 Lisa Wright 25:24 2.5km 40-49 Female
243 82 458 Layla Ferguson 25:24 2.5km U/14 Female
244 8 378 Elizabeth Rutledge 25:30 2.5km 50-59 Female
245 5 512 Ryan Rutledge 25:30 2.5km 20-29 Male
246 21 578 Anna Greenhill 25:39 2.5km 30-39 Female
247 83 572 Matilda Greenhill 25:39 2.5km U/14 Female
248 13 577 Cameron Greenhill 25:39 2.5km 30-39 Male
249 16 1095 Katrina Pailthorpe 26:04 2.5km 40-49 Female
250 9 330 Anne Easther 26:04 2.5km 50-59 Female
251 10 1153 Rose Wilson 26:04 2.5km 50-59 Female
252 3 316 Aiden Chick 26:04 2.5km 16-19 Male
253 4 331 Anne Loring 26:04 2.5km 50-59 Male
254 5 462 Leon Chick 26:04 2.5km 50-59 Male
255 22 525 Sharon Overton 26:10 2.5km 30-39 Female
256 14 484 Michael Larkin 26:10 2.5km 30-39 Male
257 71 411 Jack Larkin 26:10 2.5km U/14 Male
258 72 419 James Overton 26:10 2.5km U/14 Male
259 23 1154 Belinda Frost 26:43 2.5km 30-39 Female
260 84 1152 stephanie verdouw 26:43 2.5km U/14 Female
261 73 1159 Jesse Frost 26:43 2.5km U/14 Male
262 11 372 Denise Watson 26:46 2.5km 50-59 Female
263 4 356 Cindy Wilson 26:52 2.5km 20-29 Female
264 24 524 Sharon Clarke 26:52 2.5km 30-39 Female
265 85 385 Emma-Rose Wilson 26:52 2.5km U/14 Female
266 6 542 tyler jones 26:52 2.5km 20-29 Male
267 25 470 marie willson 26:57 2.5km 30-39 Female
268 86 1089 Keeley Matuin 27:03 2.5km U/14 Female
269 74 437 Josh Madsen 27:39 2.5km U/14 Male
270 75 406 Henry Madsen 27:40 2.5km U/14 Male
271 7 368 Daniel Dwyer 27:45 2.5km 20-29 Male
272 8 492 Nathan Keating 27:45 2.5km 20-29 Male
273 26 323 Alison Burton 28:06 2.5km 30-39 Female
274 76 1224 Callum Nunn 28:39 2.5km U/14 Male
275 77 1225 Ethan Datlen 28:39 2.5km U/14 Male
276 17 403 Heather Tew 28:50 2.5km 40-49 Female
277 18 518 Sandra Tew 28:50 2.5km 40-49 Female
278 78 507 Rhys Murtagh 29:03 2.5km U/14 Male
279 79 1176 Nicholas D’Onoforio 29:04 2.5km U/14 Male
280 27 1175 Rowena D’Onoforio 29:05 2.5km 30-39 Female
281 80 367 Cooper Wishart-Brown 29:06 2.5km U/14 Male
282 28 371 Deanne Murtagh 29:07 2.5km 30-39 Female
283 19 491 Naomi Wishart-Brown 29:07 2.5km 40-49 Female
284 87 457 Lara Wishart-Brown 29:07 2.5km U/14 Female
285 5 443 Kathryn Burridge 29:22 2.5km 20-29 Female
286 20 528 Sonya Glover 29:22 2.5km 40-49 Female
287 88 317 Aimee Sheen 29:49 2.5km U/14 Female
288 16 500 Paul Sheen 29:49 2.5km 40-49 Male
289 21 535 tania dare 29:55 2.5km 40-49 Female
290 2 1170 Rosemarie Hillier 29:55 2.5km 60 & Over Female
291 89 1171 Gabrielle Saxton-Hllier 29:55 2.5km U/14 Female
292 4 1155 Frank White 30:06 2.5km 60 & Over Male
293 81 1167 Oliver White 30:06 2.5km U/14 Male
294 82 589 Germain Crehan 30:14 2.5km U/14 Male
295 29 459 Leah Cheek 31:21 2.5km 30-39 Female
296 90 488 Molly Cheek 31:21 2.5km U/14 Female
297 22 598 ali Dugan 31:30 2.5km 40-49 Female
298 30 533 Susan Webster 31:33 2.5km 30-39 Female
299 12 442 Karene Madden 31:33 2.5km 50-59 Female
300 91 587 Pailin Morton 31:33 2.5km U/14 Female
301 23 600 Lisa Gilroy 31:34 2.5km 40-49 Female
302 31 520 sarah watson 31:51 2.5km 30-39 Female
303 6 540 Tony Watson 32:26 2.5km 50-59 Male
304 15 599 phil frost 32:30 2.5km 30-39 Male
305 83 1166 Lucas Frost 32:30 2.5km U/14 Male
306 92 529 Sophie Smith 33:08 2.5km U/14 Female
307 16 328 Andrew Smith 33:08 2.5km 30-39 Male
308 84 334 Archie Smith 33:08 2.5km U/14 Male
309 32 546 Jennifer Shreeve 33:23 2.5km 30-39 Female
310 85 548 Fraser Shreeve 33:23 2.5km U/14 Male
311 3 586 Caroline Morton 34:34 2.5km 60 & Over Female
312 13 523 Sharen Willing 44:45 2.5km 50-59 Female
313 9 475 Matthew Hill 44:45 2.5km 20-29 Male
314 7 485 Michael Andrew Hill 44:45 2.5km 50-59 Male
315 14 1096 Linda Quarrell 47:05 2.5km 50-59 Female

5KM Results

Distance Rank Age Group / Gender Rank Bib Number Given name Surname Time Distance Age Group Gender
1 1 1 Grant Page 14:45 5km 30-39 Male
2 1 966 Biniyam Hagos 15:30 5km U/16 Male
3 2 613 Tedros Gebrehiwot 15:42 5km U/16 Male
4 2 923 Daniel Clarke 16:01 5km 30-39 Male
5 1 1991 Samuel Morey 16:02 5km 20-29 Male
6 3 1985 Hinder Mark 16:14 5km 30-39 Male
7 2 183 David Bailey 16:19 5km 20-29 Male
8 3 937 Jay Flashgordon 16:29 5km 20-29 Male
9 1 895 WILLIAM YEE 16:48 5km 40-49 Male
10 1 831 Scott Plummer 16:50 5km 16-19 Male
11 2 15 Tyler Fenton 17:00 5km 16-19 Male
12 2 630 Jonathon Sansom-Gower 17:02 5km 40-49 Male
13 4 1005 Oliver Close 17:20 5km 30-39 Male
14 3 124 Bevan Harman 17:27 5km 40-49 Male
15 4 1988 Peter McEvoy 17:47 5km 20-29 Male
16 5 727 Michael Meredith 17:53 5km 30-39 Male
17 3 172 Damien Messmer 18:06 5km 16-19 Male
18 5 944 Marc Gates 18:06 5km 20-29 Male
19 1 233 Francesca Smith 18:12 5km 40-49 Female
20 4 167 Craig Canham 18:12 5km 40-49 Male
21 3 7 Alex Plocogiamakis 18:12 5km U/16 Male
22 6 1936 Jason Woods 18:21 5km 20-29 Male
23 5 670 Timothy Kroustalis 18:22 5km 40-49 Male
24 2 962 Jenny Gillard 18:28 5km 40-49 Female
25 1 958 Craig Downie 18:28 5km 50-59 Male
26 7 705 Marcus Lennon 18:29 5km 20-29 Male
27 6 200 Dragon Lemoto 18:29 5km 30-39 Male
28 6 935 Paul Farrow 18:37 5km 40-49 Male
29 1 887 Vanessa Kearney 18:39 5km 30-39 Female
30 7 622 Jimmy Clough 18:45 5km 40-49 Male
31 3 229 Fiona Lennon 18:50 5km 40-49 Female
32 1 185 DAVID CUNDY 18:51 5km 60 & Over Male
33 2 940 wayne french 18:56 5km 50-59 Male
34 8 646 Karl Jones 18:56 5km 40-49 Male
35 2 850 Simone Fitzgerald 19:02 5km 30-39 Female
36 1 959 Ruth Wilson 19:03 5km 20-29 Female
37 1 398 Hannah Richardson 19:10 5km U/14 Female
38 7 837 Shane Chugg 19:14 5km 30-39 Male
40 8 138 Cameron Johnston 19:17 5km 30-39 Male
41 9 724 Michael Aitchison 19:22 5km 40-49 Male
42 3 822 Sarah Nischler 19:27 5km 30-39 Female
43 10 122 Benjamin Fasnacht 19:27 5km 40-49 Male
44 4 17 Alyssa Smart 19:28 5km 40-49 Female
45 9 762 Oliver Heyward 19:30 5km 30-39 Male
46 2 876 Tessa Johns 19:31 5km U/16 Female
47 10 242 Glen Raphael 19:36 5km 30-39 Male
48 2 859 Stephanie Bodak 19:40 5km 20-29 Female
49 4 1010 Nicholas Hniat 19:41 5km 16-19 Male
50 11 1906 Nektar Vavoulas 19:41 5km 30-39 Male
51 3 263 Heather McGushin 19:43 5km 20-29 Female
52 1 272 Hugh Fletcher 19:43 5km U/14 Male
53 5 20 Andrea Marquardt 19:44 5km 40-49 Female
54 8 1766 Allister Howie 19:50 5km 20-29 Male
55 11 801 Richard Tait 19:51 5km 40-49 Male
56 3 131 Brent Nutting 19:52 5km 50-59 Male
57 1 274 Inessa Corney 19:57 5km 16-19 Female
58 5 135 Callum Donnelly 20:05 5km 16-19 Male
59 12 601 Jason Griggs 20:05 5km 30-39 Male
60 13 848 Simon Dargue 20:05 5km 30-39 Male
61 4 948 Philip Charles Craven Hand 20:06 5km 50-59 Male
62 14 171 Damien Bradshaw 20:08 5km 30-39 Male
63 9 936 Nicholas Fenton 20:14 5km 20-29 Male
64 15 606 Rick Stuart-Smith 20:15 5km 30-39 Male
65 3 44 Anthea Messmer 20:20 5km U/16 Female
66 16 830 Scott McCarthy 20:23 5km 30-39 Male
67 2 1011 Zoe Moss 20:29 5km 16-19 Female
68 12 716 Matt Nischler 20:35 5km 40-49 Male
69 2 947 Phillip Grimmond 20:35 5km 60 & Over Male
70 10 1002 Joey Kerin 20:36 5km 20-29 Male
71 4 751 Nicholas Cox 20:38 5km U/16 Male
72 4 1981 Tamsyn Ayers 20:40 5km U/16 Female
73 13 817 Sante Bettiol 20:43 5km 40-49 Male
74 2 761 Noah Donnelly 20:46 5km U/14 Male
75 17 260 Heath Macpherson 20:47 5km 30-39 Male
76 14 201 Duane O’Brien 20:51 5km 40-49 Male
77 3 1796 Niko Stoner 20:53 5km U/14 Male
78 11 278 Jack Aylward 20:59 5km 20-29 Male
79 4 1999 Kristin Raw 21:00 5km 30-39 Female
80 18 1001 Rodney Jones 21:01 5km 30-39 Male
81 19 289 Jamie McConnon 21:02 5km 30-39 Male
82 20 891 Wayne Clarke 21:02 5km 30-39 Male
83 15 877 Timothy Horton 21:04 5km 40-49 Male
84 2 152 Chloe Hunt 21:06 5km U/14 Female
85 12 772 Pantelis Cleoudis 21:09 5km 20-29 Male
86 13 914 Paul Barlow 21:09 5km 20-29 Male
87 16 163 Conrad Lennon 21:13 5km 40-49 Male
88 21 1977 Nick Driessen 21:19 5km 30-39 Male
89 5 133 Brooke Saal 21:20 5km 30-39 Female
90 22 628 John McDougall 21:20 5km 30-39 Male
91 4 896 William McDougall 21:20 5km U/14 Male
92 23 945 Kevin Goodall 21:21 5km 30-39 Male
93 3 979 Kelsey Leveridge 21:22 5km 16-19 Female
94 24 832 Sean Clingeleffer 21:22 5km 30-39 Male
95 17 949 Josh Hanek 21:22 5km 40-49 Male
96 18 977 Mark Gardner 21:23 5km 40-49 Male
97 19 178 Darrel Veenendaal 21:24 5km 40-49 Male
98 6 424 Jane Kroustalis 21:26 5km 40-49 Female
99 5 228 Fergus Fletcher 21:28 5km U/14 Male
100 25 198 Dion Bresnehan 21:28 5km 30-39 Male
101 20 965 Peter William Kent 21:30 5km 40-49 Male
102 26 45 Anthony Lynskey 21:35 5km 30-39 Male
103 27 863 stuart jones 21:35 5km 30-39 Male
104 14 931 Klimt Donohoe 21:38 5km 20-29 Male
105 3 128 Bob Robertson 21:40 5km 60 & Over Male
106 4 258 Hayley Saltmarsh 21:41 5km 20-29 Female
107 5 928 Melanie Daniels 21:44 5km 20-29 Female
108 6 52 Belinda White 21:45 5km 30-39 Female
109 6 1989 Morgan Meredith 21:47 5km 20-29 Female
110 7 1780 Christine Moore 21:47 5km 40-49 Female
111 6 889 Vincent Harman 21:53 5km U/14 Male
112 7 666 Jemina Stuart-Smith 21:55 5km 30-39 Female
113 8 786 rachael keygan 21:59 5km 30-39 Female
114 9 820 Sarah Holmstrom 22:04 5km 30-39 Female
115 21 1978 Alan Nelson 22:08 5km 40-49 Male
116 15 166 Corey Graham 22:10 5km 20-29 Male
117 7 929 Erica Darian-Smith 22:16 5km 20-29 Female
118 7 202 Dylan KING 22:17 5km U/14 Male
119 4 219 Emma Waldron 22:18 5km 16-19 Female
120 8 663 Kerryn Gray 22:20 5km 20-29 Female
121 9 1983 Emma Fyfe 22:20 5km 20-29 Female
122 5 804 Robert Trdin 22:24 5km 50-59 Male
123 22 963 Dominic D’Onofrio 22:26 5km 40-49 Male
124 16 1984 Jordan Lowe 22:28 5km 20-29 Male
125 28 917 Simon Boucher 22:28 5km 30-39 Male
126 17 1998 James O’Regan 22:30 5km 20-29 Male
127 23 188 David KING 22:30 5km 40-49 Male
128 10 1995 Meg O’Halloran 22:32 5km 20-29 Female
129 6 933 Robert Downie 22:32 5km 50-59 Male
130 10 954 Breeony Dick 22:35 5km 30-39 Female
131 8 237 Geordan Fletcher 22:35 5km U/14 Male
132 9 768 Owen Chivers 22:35 5km U/14 Male
133 29 726 Michael Jury 22:37 5km 30-39 Male
134 11 217 Emma Flukes 22:44 5km 20-29 Female
135 11 765 Olivia Nyhuis 22:45 5km 30-39 Female
136 12 1986 Kath McCann 22:47 5km 30-39 Female
137 7 783 Peter Vervaart 22:47 5km 50-59 Male
138 8 961 Naomi Bryant 22:49 5km 40-49 Female
139 12 787 rachel howie 22:55 5km 20-29 Female
140 24 858 Stefanos Yannarakis 22:56 5km 40-49 Male
141 10 197 Dimos Yannarakis 22:56 5km U/14 Male
142 4 925 Alan COLEMAN 22:58 5km 60 & Over Male
143 13 619 Jill Rumbold 23:04 5km 20-29 Female
144 25 767 Owain Williams 23:06 5km 40-49 Male
145 9 27 Angela Barrett 23:07 5km 40-49 Female
146 5 283 Jake Barrett 23:07 5km U/16 Male
147 13 292 Jane Gibson 23:08 5km 30-39 Female
148 11 1018 kayden lucas 23:12 5km U/14 Male
149 30 938 Rohen Foss 23:14 5km 30-39 Male
150 12 279 Jack Cacciatori 23:14 5km U/14 Male
151 18 153 Chris Gay 23:20 5km 20-29 Male
152 26 155 Chris Parnham 23:22 5km 40-49 Male
153 14 679 Lauren Joyce 23:25 5km 30-39 Female
154 31 815 Sam Geeves 23:25 5km 30-39 Male
155 27 775 Paul Dannock 23:27 5km 40-49 Male
156 6 843 Shaun Halley 23:29 5km 16-19 Male
157 15 955 Kyra Knighton 23:33 5km 30-39 Female
158 5 271 Holly Smart 23:33 5km U/16 Female
159 32 154 chris gray 23:34 5km 30-39 Male
160 28 802 Jayson Taws 23:34 5km 40-49 Male
161 6 728 Michael Oates 23:36 5km U/16 Male
162 5 1006 Nina Pretty 23:42 5km 16-19 Female
163 13 273 Hunter Smalley 23:44 5km U/14 Male
164 8 240 Gerard McGushin 23:46 5km 50-59 Male
165 19 244 Glenn Smith 23:47 5km 20-29 Male
166 33 729 Michael Pearce 23:48 5km 30-39 Male
167 34 964 Jonathan Parsey 23:48 5km 30-39 Male
168 29 48 John Anderson 23:49 5km 40-49 Male
169 35 14 Allan Walsh 23:51 5km 30-39 Male
170 10 35 Ann Holloway 23:51 5km 40-49 Female
171 14 134 Brumby Smalley 23:51 5km U/14 Male
172 30 627 John Thomas 23:52 5km 40-49 Male
173 16 42 Anne Smalley 23:56 5km 30-39 Female
174 9 798 Ric Crouch 23:57 5km 50-59 Male
175 15 631 Jonty Clues 23:57 5km U/14 Male
176 1 908 Adele Lucas 24:00 5km 50-59 Female
177 2 199 Donna French 24:05 5km 50-59 Female
178 11 144 Cate Hirst 24:05 5km 40-49 Female
179 5 177 DANNY BYAS 24:08 5km 60 & Over Male
180 7 13 Alistair Thompson 24:08 5km U/16 Male
181 31 803 Robert Colquhoun 24:11 5km 40-49 Male
182 8 1979 Gio Miguel Bayabos 24:11 5km U/16 Male
183 16 516 Samuel Coady 24:12 5km U/14 Male
184 12 151 Cheryl Ling 24:13 5km 40-49 Female
185 13 880 Tracey Laws 24:13 5km 40-49 Female
186 20 861 Steven Farmer 24:14 5km 20-29 Male
187 3 898 Yvona Novzova 24:14 5km 50-59 Female
188 21 912 Joshua Andrews 24:15 5km 20-29 Male
189 6 818 Sarah Etheridge 24:16 5km U/16 Female
190 17 29 Angela Grimmond 24:19 5km 30-39 Female
191 32 759 Nigel Ransley 24:19 5km 40-49 Male
192 10 892 Wayne Reid 24:19 5km 50-59 Male
193 14 12 Alison Clues 24:26 5km 40-49 Female
194 17 284 James Clues 24:26 5km U/14 Male
195 18 846 shona prior 24:29 5km 30-39 Female
196 15 170 Dale McPherson 24:37 5km 40-49 Female
197 33 829 Scott Cordwell 24:38 5km 40-49 Male
198 6 974 Rachel Dilger 24:39 5km 16-19 Female
199 36 799 Richard Golding 24:40 5km 30-39 Male
200 7 127 Blaise Heaney 24:42 5km 16-19 Female
201 16 33 Angeline Banks 24:44 5km 40-49 Female
202 14 797 Riana Cashinella 24:45 5km 20-29 Female
203 19 30 Angela Korotki 24:50 5km 30-39 Female
204 20 878 Tina Goodsell 24:50 5km 30-39 Female
205 21 711 Marietta Sansom-Gower 24:58 5km 30-39 Female
206 11 879 TOM HARRISON 25:00 5km 50-59 Male
207 22 236 Genevieve Koning 25:04 5km 30-39 Female
208 12 1214 Mark Beech-Jones 25:04 5km 50-59 Male
209 23 1000 Jane Louise Brooks 25:05 5km 30-39 Female
210 37 46 Anthony Ozols 25:06 5km 30-39 Male
211 38 137 Cameron Gibson 25:07 5km 30-39 Male
212 15 897 Yarnah Pearce 25:08 5km 20-29 Female
213 13 23 Andrew Brown 25:09 5km 50-59 Male
214 7 769 Paddy Glaus 25:10 5km 16-19 Male
215 39 712 Mario Milan 25:10 5km 30-39 Male
216 3 932 Olivai Downie 25:11 5km U/14 Female
217 34 904 Adam Spowart 25:12 5km 40-49 Male
218 8 203 Elise Ling 25:13 5km 16-19 Female
219 7 231 Fiona Smith 25:14 5km U/16 Female
220 40 179 Darren Denehey 25:15 5km 30-39 Male
221 8 969 Chelsea Teresa Whelan 25:16 5km U/16 Female
222 16 9 Alice McDevitt 25:18 5km 20-29 Female
223 18 698 Lukas Ford 25:19 5km U/14 Male
224 17 808 Jessica Bradley 25:20 5km 20-29 Female
225 24 190 Deborah Ludeke 25:20 5km 30-39 Female
226 25 298 Janelle Larkin 25:20 5km 30-39 Female
227 6 685 Len Powell 25:20 5km 60 & Over Male
228 26 605 Jayne Smith 25:24 5km 30-39 Female
229 27 669 Kristy Williams 25:26 5km 30-39 Female
230 41 239 Gerard Grundy 25:26 5km 30-39 Male
231 9 994 Meg Heather Donoghue 25:28 5km U/16 Female
232 18 745 Natalie Crouch 25:30 5km 20-29 Female
233 28 710 Marietta Hanson 25:30 5km 30-39 Female
234 29 757 Nicole Lawrence 25:30 5km 30-39 Female
235 30 1800 Sarah Vaughan 25:30 5km 30-39 Female
236 31 652 Katharine Dean 25:32 5km 30-39 Female
237 19 703 Maggie Florence 25:34 5km 20-29 Female
238 17 616 Roz Madsen 25:34 5km 40-49 Female
239 4 207 Elsa Fletcher 25:34 5km U/14 Female
240 19 719 Maverick Smalley 25:34 5km U/14 Male
241 20 971 Thomas Males 25:34 5km U/14 Male
242 4 266 Helen Gay 25:39 5km 50-59 Female
243 42 849 Simon Featherstone 25:40 5km 30-39 Male
244 5 276 Isla Featherstone 25:40 5km U/14 Female
245 18 671 Krystie Reynolds 25:43 5km 40-49 Female
246 43 782 Peter Middleton 25:44 5km 30-39 Male
247 7 805 Robert Weldon 25:44 5km 60 & Over Male
248 20 265 Helen Blake 25:44 5km 20-29 Female
249 5 123 Bernadette Heaney 25:44 5km 50-59 Female
250 32 838 Sharee Eugster 25:50 5km 30-39 Female
251 44 162 Conrad Daniels 25:50 5km 30-39 Male
252 33 888 Angelica Pasten-Anderson 25:52 5km 30-39 Female
253 35 290 Jamieson Smalley 25:54 5km 40-49 Male
254 21 615 Jesse Lawson 25:56 5km U/14 Male
255 22 24 Andrew Carlyle 25:57 5km 20-29 Male
256 34 193 Demelza Barnes 26:03 5km 30-39 Female
257 36 683 Lee Hodgman 26:05 5km 40-49 Male
258 22 826 saxon hughes 26:05 5km U/14 Male
259 19 800 Shelley Miller 26:07 5km 40-49 Female
260 45 174 Daniel Barnes 26:08 5km 30-39 Male
261 35 31 Angela Waite 26:10 5km 30-39 Female
262 14 862 Stuart Gay 26:10 5km 50-59 Male
263 9 980 Brittony Paige Allen 26:12 5km 16-19 Female
264 10 981 Madison Trousselot 26:12 5km 16-19 Female
265 21 160 Clare Lynch 26:12 5km 20-29 Female
266 36 939 Olivia Foss 26:12 5km 30-39 Female
267 37 222 Erica Clark 26:13 5km 30-39 Female
268 23 213 Emily Taylor 26:16 5km 20-29 Female
269 6 1990 Karen Meredith 26:20 5km 50-59 Female
270 1020 Alison Andrew 26:27 unk
271 10 998 Emily Hniat 26:28 5km U/16 Female
272 20 893 Wendy Meadowcroft 26:32 5km 40-49 Female
273 37 182 Darren Wishart-Brown 26:32 5km 40-49 Male
274 11 915 Alice Bassett 26:33 5km 16-19 Female
275 24 694 Lisa Galea 26:35 5km 20-29 Female
276 25 1791 Ali Rumbold 26:40 5km 20-29 Female
277 23 1996 Izaac Onn 26:40 5km U/14 Male
278 21 816 Samantha Thompson 26:46 5km 40-49 Female
279 23 187 David Holland 26:47 5km 20-29 Male
280 15 249 Graeme Faulks 26:49 5km 50-59 Male
281 38 741 Naomi Tomlinson 26:50 5km 30-39 Female
282 39 742 Narelle Creed 26:55 5km 30-39 Female
283 22 845 Shelley Sheen 26:59 5km 40-49 Female
284 7 638 Judy Limbrick 27:00 5km 50-59 Female
285 24 256 Harry Creen 27:01 5km U/14 Male
286 46 603 Jason Turvey 27:08 5km 30-39 Male
287 40 241 Gillian Browne 27:10 5km 30-39 Female
288 41 871 Tash Daniels 27:10 5km 30-39 Female
289 47 976 Tom Hazi 27:11 5km 30-39 Male
290 11 299 Jarin White 27:11 5km U/16 Female
291 42 28 Angela French 27:13 5km 30-39 Female
292 43 736 Miranda Bahr 27:13 5km 30-39 Female
293 26 922 Holly Chilman 27:14 5km 20-29 Female
294 44 695 Liza O’Leary 27:16 5km 30-39 Female
295 23 840 Sharon Chivers 27:18 5km 40-49 Female
296 9 641 Justin Robertson 27:19 5km U/16 Male
297 27 47 Ashley Gibb 27:20 5km 20-29 Female
298 6 4 Airlee Lawson 27:21 5km U/14 Female
299 24 881 Tracie McIntosh 27:22 5km 40-49 Female
300 28 215 Emma Aitchison 27:22 5km 20-29 Female
301 24 828 Scott Clifford 27:24 5km 20-29 Male
302 48 706 Marcus Reeve 27:28 5km 30-39 Male
303 29 919 Coorinna Burgess 27:34 5km 20-29 Female
304 45 743 Natalia Atkins 27:34 5km 30-39 Female
305 25 194 Denise Johnson 27:34 5km 40-49 Female
306 25 604 jayden richards 27:34 5km U/14 Male
307 30 253 Hannah Glover 27:40 5km 20-29 Female
308 25 725 Michael Dance 27:44 5km 20-29 Male
309 1 245 GLORIA BYAS 27:44 5km 60 & Over Female
310 31 1012 Halina Raufman 27:45 5km 20-29 Female
311 38 125 Bill Porter 27:46 5km 40-49 Male
312 7 169 Daisie Bindoff 27:47 5km U/14 Female
313 46 746 Natalie Curle 27:50 5km 30-39 Female
314 8 654 Kathryn Holden 27:50 5km 50-59 Female
315 26 903 Selina Spowart 27:55 5km 40-49 Female
316 32 11 alisha walsh 27:57 5km 20-29 Female
317 33 738 Nakara Crane 27:57 5km 20-29 Female
318 47 941 Natalie Frohmader 27:59 5km 30-39 Female
319 48 224 ERIN SWEENEY 28:02 5km 30-39 Female
320 9 665 Kira White 28:04 5km 50-59 Female
321 8 827 SCARLETT SWEENEY 28:04 5km U/14 Female
322 12 807 Rosie Bird 28:10 5km U/16 Female
323 8 913 Tim Barlow 28:13 5km 60 & Over Male
324 34 19 Andrea Boyes 28:14 5km 20-29 Female
325 49 778 Peta Todd 28:16 5km 30-39 Female
326 49 251 Greg Dolliver 28:20 5km 30-39 Male
327 26 634 Joshua Wylie 28:21 5km U/14 Male
328 27 684 Leisl Wylie 28:22 5km 40-49 Female
329 28 702 Lyndall Johnson 28:23 5km 40-49 Female
330 35 819 Sarah Frost 28:24 5km 20-29 Female
331 36 37 Anna Bellette 28:25 5km 20-29 Female
332 50 176 Danielle Lawson 28:30 5km 30-39 Female
333 29 691 Lisa Astell 28:32 5km 40-49 Female
334 51 1003 Sarah Lawler 28:35 5km 30-39 Female
335 52 867 Susannah Slatter 28:36 5km 30-39 Female
336 30 853 Sonya Abbott 28:42 5km 40-49 Female
337 9 246 Grace Abbott 28:42 5km U/14 Female
338 53 756 Nicole Hill 28:44 5km 30-39 Female
339 26 791 Raymond Tuttle 28:44 5km 20-29 Male
340 54 157 Claire Dolliver 28:44 5km 30-39 Female
341 37 651 Peacock Kate 28:46 5km 20-29 Female
342 55 857 Stacey O’Brien 28:51 5km 30-39 Female
343 56 208 Emily Brown 28:52 5km 30-39 Female
344 9 731 Michael Westacott 28:52 5km 60 & Over Male
345 31 707 Maree Donnelly 28:53 5km 40-49 Female
346 27 687 Leo Bindoff 28:53 5km U/14 Male
347 57 16 Alyson Coombe 28:57 5km 30-39 Female
348 16 186 David Heaney 28:57 5km 50-59 Male
349 13 996 Ia Marlan Coughlan 29:00 5km U/16 Female
350 38 760 Nikki-Lee Prismall 29:03 5km 20-29 Female
351 10 988 Domenica Toomey 29:03 5km U/14 Female
352 14 986 Lynda Anne Jayne Tyler 29:05 5km U/16 Female
353 15 1014 Maya Nettlefold 29:05 5km U/16 Female
354 10 136 Calum Hines 29:05 5km U/16 Male
355 32 147 Catharine Allen 29:07 5km 40-49 Female
356 39 609 Jenna Courtney 29:17 5km 20-29 Female
357 39 25 Andrew Hines 29:21 5km 40-49 Male
358 33 697 Louise Halley 29:22 5km 40-49 Female
359 34 295 Jane McKeown 29:30 5km 40-49 Female
360 10 655 Kathy Clark 29:30 5km 50-59 Female
361 10 184 DAVID CRESSWELL 29:30 5km 60 & Over Male
362 16 950 Taylor Kemp 29:30 5km U/16 Female
363 50 934 Nicolas Eadie 29:32 5km 30-39 Male
364 35 952 Sheree Kemp 29:32 5km 40-49 Female
365 40 180 Darren Giffard 29:32 5km 40-49 Male
366 41 250 Grant Parkes 29:32 5km 40-49 Male
367 12 225 Eva Lleonart 29:36 5km 16-19 Female
368 36 836 Selena Eady 29:40 5km 40-49 Female
369 40 839 Chone Sharene 29:46 5km 20-29 Female
370 11 730 Michael Pook 29:48 5km 60 & Over Male
371 17 1016 Chris Atkins 29:52 5km 50-59 Male
372 41 149 Catherine Stockdale 29:53 5km 20-29 Female
373 37 693 Lisa Balding 29:53 5km 40-49 Female
374 28 50 Baxter Stockdale 29:53 5km U/14 Male
375 13 975 Claire Boothroyd 29:55 5km 16-19 Female
376 58 1987 cathy mcdowell 29:59 5km 30-39 Female
377 8 1007 Licelle Hawkins 30:01 5km 16-19 Male
378 59 51 Belinda Sullivan 30:01 5km 30-39 Female
379 17 984 Paige King 30:05 5km U/16 Female
380 38 739 Nancy Swain 30:07 5km 40-49 Female
381 27 129 Brendan Hofman 30:11 5km 20-29 Male
382 42 907 Paul Healy 30:12 5km 40-49 Male
383 29 910 Luke Healy 30:12 5km U/14 Male
384 60 667 kristen murray 30:13 5km 30-39 Female
385 61 282 Jacynta Marshall 30:15 5km 30-39 Female
386 42 793 Renee Holmstrom 30:16 5km 20-29 Female
387 62 650 Kate Langridge 30:17 5km 30-39 Female
388 43 10 Alice Mulcahy 30:20 5km 20-29 Female
389 63 653 Kathleen O’Leary 30:22 5km 30-39 Female
390 39 21 Andrea Marshall 30:22 5km 40-49 Female
391 30 287 James Kroustalis 30:25 5km U/14 Male
392 64 18 Amanda Barr 30:29 5km 30-39 Female
393 31 809 Ryan Bain 30:32 5km U/14 Male
394 51 811 Sacha Wanda 30:32 5km 30-39 Male
395 65 159 claire stonehouse 30:33 5km 30-39 Female
396 66 673 Kylie Medcraft 30:41 5km 30-39 Female
397 44 38 Anna Harwood 30:42 5km 20-29 Female
398 45 1017 Cocker Fiona 30:42 5km 20-29 Female
399 46 1762 Rebecca Harwood 30:42 5km 20-29 Female
400 11 191 Debra Atkins 30:42 5km 50-59 Female
401 18 924 Simon Cocker 30:42 5km 50-59 Male
402 52 130 Brendon Briers 30:46 5km 30-39 Male
403 47 150 Chanelle Rolls 30:48 5km 20-29 Female
404 67 226 Evette Ridgers 30:50 5km 30-39 Female
405 68 1792 deborah smith 30:50 5km 30-39 Female
406 12 649 Kate Crowley 30:53 5km 50-59 Female
407 14 953 Georgina Kate Osborn 30:57 5km 16-19 Female
408 15 1213 Katherine Lickiss 30:57 5km 16-19 Female
409 48 230 Fiona Lyne 30:58 5km 20-29 Female
410 49 210 Emily Paton 31:00 5km 20-29 Female
411 50 235 Gemma Locke 31:02 5km 20-29 Female
412 40 885 Trish Males 31:08 5km 40-49 Female
413 51 1763 Ruth Hodgson 31:14 5km 20-29 Female
414 13 639 Julie Dean 31:16 5km 50-59 Female
415 52 617 Jessica Marriott 31:18 5km 20-29 Female
416 69 1767 Andrée Hurburgh 31:24 5km 30-39 Female
417 19 946 Craig Graham 31:26 5km 50-59 Male
418 18 951 Maddie Hargh 31:29 5km U/16 Female
419 53 2 Aimee Street 31:32 5km 20-29 Female
420 70 1778 Rachael Miller 31:34 5km 30-39 Female
421 12 621 Jim Court 31:35 5km 60 & Over Male
422 41 1212 Jane Williams 31:36 5km 40-49 Female
423 71 675 Laura Aleksa 31:43 5km 30-39 Female
424 28 921 Cameron Chamberlain 31:43 5km 20-29 Male
425 72 943 Zaharenia Galanos 31:43 5km 30-39 Female
426 53 942 Nick Galanos 31:43 5km 30-39 Male
427 54 713 Mark Bradley 31:51 5km 30-39 Male
428 73 146 Cath Apanah 31:59 5km 30-39 Female
429 74 610 Jenny Koop 32:02 5km 30-39 Female
430 20 140 Carlos Reyes 32:09 5km 50-59 Male
431 54 175 Danielle Hofman 32:10 5km 20-29 Female
432 55 1958 Mel Harwood 32:11 5km 20-29 Female
433 75 297 Jane Ross 32:19 5km 30-39 Female
434 76 700 Lydia Eastley 32:20 5km 30-39 Female
435 29 156 Chris Waite 32:21 5km 20-29 Male
436 16 1019 Stephanie Nichols 32:22 5km 16-19 Female
437 56 870 Tamika Stoneman 32:23 5km 20-29 Female
438 42 1795 Kristy Stewart 32:25 5km 40-49 Female
439 19 985 Isobel Alexandra Robertson 32:25 5km U/16 Female
440 20 995 Sophie Elliott 32:25 5km U/16 Female
441 77 824 Sarah Wright 32:32 5km 30-39 Female
442 43 957 Dean Daniels 32:33 5km 40-49 Male
443 78 792 Rebecca Weicks 32:34 5km 30-39 Female
444 57 148 Catherine Samedani 32:40 5km 20-29 Female
445 58 681 Leah King 32:42 5km 20-29 Female
446 2 620 Jillian Freeman 32:42 5km 60 & Over Female
447 59 720 Mel Kennedy 32:48 5km 20-29 Female
448 14 227 Felicity Menzies 32:48 5km 50-59 Female
449 43 866 Susan Taylor 32:54 5km 40-49 Female
450 79 882 Tracy Hosking 32:56 5km 30-39 Female
451 44 690 linda pinkerton 32:56 5km 40-49 Female
452 15 926 Sally Cottrell 32:56 5km 50-59 Female
453 60 3 Aimee Turner 32:59 5km 20-29 Female
454 16 196 Diane Merryfull 32:59 5km 50-59 Female
455 80 770 Pam Adams 33:00 5km 30-39 Female
456 45 296 Jane Peterson 33:00 5km 40-49 Female
457 46 262 Heather Francis 33:01 5km 40-49 Female
458 32 894 Will Francis 33:01 5km U/14 Male
459 55 844 Richard Ikin 33:05 5km 30-39 Male
460 47 291 Jane Binning 33:07 5km 40-49 Female
461 61 220 Emma Watson 33:19 5km 20-29 Female
462 30 626 John Keenan 33:20 5km 20-29 Male
463 17 812 sally attrill 33:21 5km 50-59 Female
464 62 794 Renee Taras-Barrett 33:28 5km 20-29 Female
465 21 781 Peter Jackson 33:33 5km 50-59 Male
466 18 234 gail read 33:36 5km 50-59 Female
467 63 678 Lauren Doran 33:38 5km 20-29 Female
468 81 735 Mikala Grosse 33:48 5km 30-39 Female
469 82 851 Christie Smith 33:48 5km 30-39 Female
470 83 611 Jenny Leitch 33:50 5km 30-39 Female
471 84 668 Kristy Jackson 34:02 5km 30-39 Female
472 64 1764 Nicola Horne 34:04 5km 20-29 Female
473 48 607 Jeanette Spaulding 34:06 5km 40-49 Female
474 22 26 Andrew Verdouw 34:15 5km 50-59 Male
475 65 721 Mel Ward 34:17 5km 20-29 Female
476 66 916 Jenifer Betros 34:29 5km 20-29 Female
477 31 900 aaron robinson 34:34 5km 20-29 Male
478 44 714 Mark Rickards 34:40 5km 40-49 Male
479 67 212 Emily Swanson 34:43 5km 20-29 Female
480 85 608 Kirsty Bartlett Clark 34:43 5km 30-39 Female
481 49 732 Michelle Arnold 34:43 5km 40-49 Female
482 21 987 Elise Sigrist 34:50 5km U/16 Female
483 86 143 Casey Medcraft 34:54 5km 30-39 Female
484 87 618 jessica watson 34:58 5km 30-39 Female
485 17 1009 Madeline Newlands 35:05 5km 16-19 Female
486 88 264 Heather Reeve 35:05 5km 30-39 Female
487 89 810 Sabrina Hayes 35:05 5km 30-39 Female
488 50 189 Debbie Knight 35:05 5km 40-49 Female
489 11 40 Annalise Knight 35:05 5km U/14 Female
490 12 658 Keira Porter 35:13 5km U/14 Female
491 51 918 Corina Buechner 35:15 5km 40-49 Female
492 90 689 Linda Crawford 35:18 5km 30-39 Female
493 68 696 Louise Cato 35:23 5km 20-29 Female
494 32 752 Nicholas Fountain-Jones 35:23 5km 20-29 Male
495 91 659 Kellie Vinen 35:23 5km 30-39 Female
496 92 795 Rhea Fountain-Jones 35:23 5km 30-39 Female
497 52 1994 Melissa Muskett 35:23 5km 40-49 Female
498 13 625 John Ellsmore 35:30 5km 60 & Over Male
499 93 753 Nicky Cameron 35:34 5km 30-39 Female
500 3 960 Margaret Joan Horne 35:34 5km 60 & Over Female
501 94 682 Leah Woolford 35:36 5km 30-39 Female
502 53 813 Sally Beadell 35:36 5km 40-49 Female
503 95 5 Alana Stanway 35:39 5km 30-39 Female
504 54 280 Jacqueline mcquire 35:55 5km 40-49 Female
505 69 755 Nicole Hellessey 35:57 5km 20-29 Female
506 96 899 Zoe Featherstone 36:10 5km 30-39 Female
507 4 636 Judi Forsyth 36:14 5km 60 & Over Female
508 70 648 kasmira dickinson 36:23 5km 20-29 Female
509 55 1997 Jacqui Onn 36:25 5km 40-49 Female
510 33 1787 Angus Onn 36:25 5km U/14 Male
511 5 165 Coralene Hobden 36:33 5km 60 & Over Female
512 71 704 mandy stanway 36:52 5km 20-29 Female
513 72 692 Lisa Attrill 36:53 5km 20-29 Female
514 34 6 Alec Zucker 36:54 5km U/14 Male
515 35 834 Sebastian Zucker 37:00 5km U/14 Male
516 33 1950 Zane Woolley 37:02 5km 20-29 Male
517 56 875 Terese Smith 37:22 5km 40-49 Female
518 97 223 Erin Porter 37:27 5km 30-39 Female
519 13 990 Amy Broadbent 37:28 5km U/14 Female
520 73 1765 Sarah Horne 37:31 5km 20-29 Female
521 98 657 Katie Murray 37:34 5km 30-39 Female
522 14 214 Emily Sheen 37:35 5km U/14 Female
523 57 868 Suzie Gaynor 37:42 5km 40-49 Female
524 19 860 Stephanie Lleonart 37:42 5km 50-59 Female
525 45 161 Colin Jones 37:44 5km 40-49 Male
526 22 927 Roma Daly 38:26 5km U/16 Female
527 58 142 Carolyn Veenendaal 38:27 5km 40-49 Female
528 23 676 Laura Kroustalis 38:27 5km U/16 Female
529 24 983 Lydia Gorniak 38:34 5km U/16 Female
530 25 854 Sophia Doyle 38:43 5km U/16 Female
531 99 218 Emma Ikin 38:48 5km 30-39 Female
532 26 982 Lily West 38:49 5km U/16 Female
533 27 999 Olivia McKee 39:02 5km U/16 Female
534 59 740 Naomi Jones 39:16 5km 40-49 Female
535 36 255 Harley Jones 39:16 5km U/14 Male
536 37 686 Lennon Jones 39:16 5km U/14 Male
537 74 216 Emma Bolwell 39:21 5km 20-29 Female
538 75 139 Camilla Phillips 39:23 5km 20-29 Female
539 28 997 Amberlee Hadley 39:25 5km U/16 Female
540 15 209 Emily Francis 39:39 5km U/14 Female
541 60 708 Margaret Kirk 39:44 5km 40-49 Female
542 29 992 Hannah Donoghue 39:54 5km U/16 Female
543 100 192 Dee Chilcott 40:05 5km 30-39 Female
544 6 261 Heather Farrow 40:29 5km 60 & Over Female
545 61 814 Sally Travers 40:40 5km 40-49 Female
546 101 909 Yasmine Healy 40:41 5km 30-39 Female
547 16 911 Mia Healy 40:41 5km U/14 Female
548 76 823 Sarah Stanway 40:46 5km 20-29 Female
549 56 717 Matt Rainbow 41:12 5km 30-39 Male
550 7 637 Judith Crossin 41:39 5km 60 & Over Female
551 102 856 Stacey Martyn 41:50 5km 30-39 Female
552 103 744 natalie bailey 41:53 5km 30-39 Female
553 104 661 Kelly Minehan 41:55 5km 30-39 Female
554 38 632 Jordan Lane 42:22 5km U/14 Male
555 77 254 Hannah Leslie 42:56 5km 20-29 Female
556 34 672 Kyle Robinson 42:56 5km 20-29 Male
557 20 277 isobel williams 43:31 5km 50-59 Female
558 78 132 Bridget Guinane 43:36 5km 20-29 Female
559 14 49 Barry Guinane 43:36 5km 60 & Over Male
560 105 734 Michelle Smith 43:40 5km 30-39 Female
561 1 238 Georgia Turner 43:40 5km U/14 Female
562 30 968 Alana Felsch 44:11 5km U/16 Female
563 31 970 Grace Ransley 44:11 5km U/16 Female
564 32 973 Sarah Field 44:11 5km U/16 Female
565 21 967 Julie Leitch 45:47 5km 50-59 Female
566 22 1799 Anne Turner 46:28 5km 50-59 Female
567 23 204 Elizabeth Perrott 46:28 5km 50-59 Female
568 24 268 helen powell 46:28 5km 50-59 Female
569 8 841 Sharon Tay 46:35 5km 60 & Over Female
570 79 221 Emma Young 46:58 5km 20-29 Female
571 80 754 Nicola Browning 46:58 5km 20-29 Female
572 81 886 Vanessa Haigh 47:09 5km 20-29 Female
573 106 22 Andrea Middleton 47:09 5km 30-39 Female
574 107 660 Kelly Grant 47:09 5km 30-39 Female
575 25 771 Pam Haigh 47:09 5km 50-59 Female
576 108 43 Annie McKenzie 47:34 5km 30-39 Female
577 62 796 Rhonda Turner 47:34 5km 40-49 Female
578 26 267 Helen Maddox 47:34 5km 50-59 Female
579 27 701 Lyn Saunders 47:34 5km 50-59 Female
580 82 259 hayley seeber 48:14 5km 20-29 Female
581 63 41 Anne Munnings 48:22 5km 40-49 Female
582 64 647 Karyne Adlard 48:22 5km 40-49 Female
583 28 989 Ros Lord 51:25 5km 50-59 Female
584 29 991 Lyndall Mason 51:25 5km 50-59 Female
585 30 884 Trish Doyle 52:15 5km 50-59 Female
586 31 269 Helen Swain 52:17 5km 50-59 Female
587 32 709 Margaret Lesser 52:17 5km 50-59 Female
588 109 425 Janine Cornish 56:40 5km 30-39 Female
589 65 864 Sue Stagg 59:59 5km 40-49 Female
590 46 629 Jon Stagg 59:59 5km 40-49 Male
591 39 635 Joshua Stagg 59:59 5km U/14 Male
592 40 835 Sebastian Stagg 59:59 5km U/14 Male

 

2.5km Age Category Winners

 

Female Male
Under 14 Ebony Webb Joseph Mulcahy
Under 16 Jayden Webb
16-19 years Hannah Harrison Hugh Nicklason
20-29 years Celia Minnucci Nick Meale
30-39 years Ella Harman Mathew Brooks
40-49 years Frances Kline Glenn Jacobson
50-59 years Katrin Alcock Darren Hine
60 and over Gloria Smith Peter Clarke

5km Age Category Winners

Female Male
Under 14 Hannah Richardson Hugh Fletcher
Under 16 Tessa Johns Biniyam Hagos
16-19 years Inessa Corney Scott Plummer
20-29 years Ruth Wilson Samuel Morey
30-39 years Vanessa Kearney Grant Page
40-49 years Francesca Smith William Yee
50-59 years Adele Lucas Craig Downie
60 and over Gloria Byas David Cundy

 

Final Relay

2.5km Corporate/Sporting/Social
Wiggins Family 00:41:23
Hamish Wiggins 12:42
Alex Wiggins 12:46
Angela Wiggins 15:55
Integrity – Walk the Walk 01:00:30
Isabelle Hemmings 12:54
Helen Wyatt 22:58
Gayle Johnston 24:38
Huon Butterflies 01:13:45
Deanne Murtagh 20:07
Denise Watson 26:46
tyler jones 26:52
Cosmos 01:19:53
Aiden Chick 26:04
Leon Chick 26:04
Daniel Dwyer 27:45
2.5km Female Primary School
Collegiate 00:36:19
Mikayla Cooper 10:36
Meika Healey Choroszy 12:50
Jamie Bott 12:53
TPS 00:38:59
Ruby Jacobson 12:49
Brigitte Fountain 13:04
Olivia Anne Lawless 13:06
TPS SVAK 00:44:12
Vanessa Merrifield 13:11
Kiri Ellen Bain 13:17
Sarah Gulline 17:44
Friends 00:46:29
Rosa Coady 13:09
Olivia Gough 16:09
Morgan White 17:11
SMC Girls #4 00:46:29
Kate Oliver 14:31
Sophie Robinson 14:59
Kimberley Nattey 16:59
TPS #2 00:51:54
Annwen Roberts 17:18
Mckenzie Lee Hils 17:18
Rachel Stanley 17:18
SMC Girls #5 00:56:43
Holly Goward 18:11
Liliana Radic 19:11
Amity Chick 19:21
SMC Girls #2 00:58:58
Eilie Atkins 18:39
Alana McKay 18:39
Matilda Waddington 21:40
SMC Girls #1 00:59:41
Paige Mckenzie 17:58
Helena McKay 20:03
Emma Grubb 21:40
TPS Goldilocks and the Bears 01:01:38
Georgina Parnham 16:22
Jemma Voss 20:03
Anja Neumeyer 25:13
2.5km Male Primary School
TPS Three Little Pigs 00:32:00
Jack Stephen Horrocks 10:33
Bailey Mulcahy 10:43
Charlie Parnham 10:44
TPS 00:33:40
Joseph Mulcahy 08:54
Leo Fountain 11:57
Glenn Jacobson 12:49
TPS Just in Time 00:34:26
Liam Young 10:31
Ethan Craw 11:36
Callum David Jameson 12:19
TPS #1 00:38:34
Ethan Forbes 11:54
Matteo Luca Puli 12:40
Timothy Forbes 14:00
SMC Boys 00:42:14
Alex Brown 13:14
Myles Hall 13:22
James Robinson 15:38
Friends 00:42:20
Ned van Dorsselaer 12:55
Willem van Dorsselaer 13:37
James Gough 15:48
Waimea Heights Primary School 00:47:16
Max Tracey 12:50
Miley Fleming 13:41
Jamie Fleming 20:45
Goulburn St Primary 01:15:49
Henry Larkin 24:50
Max Larkin 24:50
Jack Larkin 26:09
Bellerive Primary School 01:23:28
James Overton 26:10
Callum Nunn 28:39
Ethan Datlen 28:39
5km Corporate/Sporting/Social
TUFC Rainbows 00:50:17
Daniel Clarke 16:01
Jay Flashgordon 16:29
Peter McEvoy 17:47
TEAM TAZFIT 01:03:16
Dragon Lemoto 18:29
Dylan KING 22:17
David KING 22:30
Vodafone Bloods 01:10:41
Kristin Raw 21:00
John Anderson 23:49
Angelica Pasten-Anderson 25:52
Islington Hotel 01:11:07
Josh Hanek 21:22
Joshua Andrews 24:15
Sarah Vaughan 25:30
Southern Fitness 01:13:15
Jane Gibson 23:08
TOM HARRISON 25:00
Cameron Gibson 25:07
Budget Girls 01:15:38
Nick Driessen 21:19
Alan Nelson 22:08
Mel Harwood 32:11
Booty 01:16:10
Hayley Saltmarsh 21:41
Andrew Carlyle 25:57
Lisa Astell 28:32
Huon Butterflies 01:16:25
Andrew Brown 25:09
Jessica Bradley 25:20
Jesse Lawson 25:56
Do Run RN’s 01:17:24
Alice McDevitt 25:18
Sharee Eugster 25:50
Emily Taylor 26:16
Escape Beauty Lounge 01:17:28
Riana Cashinella 24:45
Marietta Hanson 25:30
Angela French 27:13
Integrity – Walk the Walk 01:23:45
Julie Henderson 25:10
Sarah Frost 28:24
Brendan Hofman 30:11
Baxter 01:35:09
Zaharenia Galanos 31:43
Cameron Chamberlain 31:43
Nick Galanos 31:43
Onnsters 01:39:30
Izaac Onn 26:40
Jacqui Onn 36:25
Angus Onn 36:25
Department of Justice 01:40:07
Angela Korotki 24:50
Andrew Verdouw 34:15
Gemma Locke 41:02
The Transitions 01:40:30
Susan Taylor 32:54
Mikala Grosse 33:48
Christie Smith 33:48
Ogilvie High Staff 01:48:06
Jane Louise Brooks 25:05
Jane Williams 31:36
Ros Lord 51:25
The Jones Boys 01:57:48
Naomi Jones 39:16
Harley Jones 39:16
Lennon Jones 39:16
5km Female School
Ogilvie High 01:13:02
Kelsey Leveridge 21:22
Brittony Paige Allen 26:12
Meg Heather Donoghue 25:28
Elizabeth College 01:16:33
Zoe Moss 20:29
Nina Pretty 23:42
Stephanie Nichols 32:22
Clarence High 01:19:50
Rachel Dilger 24:39
Chelsea Teresa Whelan 25:16
Claire Boothroyd 29:55
SMC 01:29:59
Taylor Kemp 29:30
Sheree Kemp 29:32
Georgina Kate Osborn 30:57
5km Male Secondary School
Elizabeth College 01:07:02
Oliver Close 17:20
Nicholas Hniat 19:41
Licelle Hawkins 30:01
Friends 01:11:05
Dimos Yannarakis 22:56
Jonty Clues 23:57
Samuel Coady 24:12
Snug Primary School 01:15:19
Brumby Smalley 23:51
Maverick Smalley 25:34
Jamieson Smalley 25:54